Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Nashville Listings
    2. Mount Juliet Listings
    3. Lebanon Listings
    4. Nolensville Listings
    5. Brentwood Listings
    6. Franklin Listings
    7. Hendersonville Listings
    8. Gallatin Listings
  • About
    1. About Tiffany
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1249 Morstead Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/36

$310,000

$305,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

1249 Morstead Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Miranda Raschke of EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1011 Oleander Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
1/35

$298,000

$298,900

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

1011 Oleander Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listed by Emilie Dugan of Exit Real Estate Solutions

RealTracs IDX
3385 Wiser Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/43

$399,000

$399,900

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

3385 Wiser Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Joseph Hedrick of RE/MAX NorthStar

RealTracs IDX
920 Carpenter St, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/2

$90,000

$90,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

920 Carpenter St, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
305 Woodlawn Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/46

$440,000

$430,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

305 Woodlawn Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Kristy Daniell of Dutton Real Estate Group

RealTracs IDX
421 Riverstone Pl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/48

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

421 Riverstone Pl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
4015 Sleepyhollow Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/59

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

4015 Sleepyhollow Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Audrey Lane of Vault Realty LLC

RealTracs IDX
1945 Highway 48 #N, Dickson, TN 37055
1/22

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

1945 Highway 48 #N, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by R. Scott England of E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1138 Lamont Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042
1/48

$345,000

$345,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

1138 Lamont Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/39

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker LLC, DBA Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
558 Bumpus Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
1/64

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

558 Bumpus Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052

Listed by Jenn McMillion of Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

RealTracs IDX
2217 Traemoor Village Way, Nashville, TN 37209
1/40

$483,742

$485,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

2217 Traemoor Village Way, Nashville, TN 37209

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
660 Kennedy St, Mcminnville, TN 37110
1/41

$289,500

$299,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

660 Kennedy St, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
8100 Warbler Way #N, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/42

$650,000

$659,900

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,481 SqFt

8100 Warbler Way #N, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Rob Frye of Regent Realty

RealTracs IDX
1005 Park Ln, Joelton, TN 37080

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

1005 Park Ln, Joelton, TN 37080

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
2212 Stratford Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
1/31

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

2212 Stratford Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

Listed by Tim Kyne of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
7004 Sully Court, Fairview, TN 37062
1/5

$489,990

$489,990

3 Beds4 Baths1,989 SqFt

7004 Sully Court, Fairview, TN 37062

Listed by Todd Ryan of Ole South Realty

RealTracs IDX
227 Corinth Road, Beechgrove, TN 37018
1/43

$101,000

$104,900

3.7%
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

227 Corinth Road, Beechgrove, TN 37018

Listed by DARIN E. HASTY of HASTY REALTY LLC

RealTracs IDX
5927 Old Harding Pike, Nashville, TN 37205

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

5927 Old Harding Pike, Nashville, TN 37205

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
7D Potts Camp Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
1/26

$115,000

$150,000

23.3%
5.01 Acres

7D Potts Camp Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

Listed by Tony Luna of Lake Homes Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1024 Woodbridge Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090
1/34

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt

1024 Woodbridge Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090

Listed by Eason Syler of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
2334 Benay Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
1/32

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths958 SqFt

2334 Benay Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of 5.23 Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
3110 Southlake Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
1/35

$320,000

$300,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

3110 Southlake Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of 5.23 Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
2332 Benay Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
1/25

$285,000

$290,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath814 SqFt

2332 Benay Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Tiffany Bippus of 5.23 Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Brokerage

Tiffany Bippus License ID: 356409

+1(423) 262-9595 soldbytiffanyb@gmail.com

1 Music Cir North, Suite 318 Nashville, TN, 37203, USA

Office: 844-591-7325

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Nashville Listings
      2. Mount Juliet Listings
      3. Lebanon Listings
      4. Nolensville Listings
      5. Brentwood Listings
      6. Franklin Listings
      7. Hendersonville Listings
      8. Gallatin Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Tiffany
      2. Contact Us
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Nashville Suburb Living